12m Steel Vibratory Hammer Solar Pile Driver For Excavator

Place of Origin SHANGHAI
Brand Name VIBRA
Certification ISO 9001:2015
Model Number FV-280
Minimum Order Quantity 1 set
Price 19000 to 25000 USD
Packaging Details 5.1 CBM
Delivery Time 7-35 days
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, D/P
Supply Ability 15 set/month
Product Details
Feature High Precision Name Solar Pile Driver
Arm Weight 500kg Operation Pressure 32Mpa
Hammer Weight 1900kg Vibration Frequency 2800rpm
Centrifugal Force 335KN Excavator 20-30T
Maximum Piling 12 Meter Material Steel, Core Materials Are All Imported
Condition New And Used Both Available Type Hydraulic Vibrating Hammer
HS Code 84301000 Color Blue/Yellow, Customized Color Available
High Light

Solar Pile Driver For Excavator

,

Steel Solar Pile Driver

,

12m Excavator Vibratory Hammer

Leave a Message
Product Description

 
 
Description
 
The Solar Pile Driver offers unmatched speed and accuracy, with considerable improvements in productivity.
 
Aim at the photovoltaic industry developing in China, The FV-280-350L and other related types are the specially design. We are proud to announce we are the only manufacture and supplier to provide the solution for the photovoltaic industry.
 
The mini type breakthrough for the traditional piling & driving rigs industry via small vibrate momeng and low efficiency impression. It maximum the prefomance ability with the same light capacity excavator in the photovoltaic construction industry.
 
VIBRA vibrating pile hammer is utilizing its high frequency vibration to vibrate pile body with high-speed increase to pass the vertical vibration of mechanical produce to pile which prompting changes in the soil structure around the pile, strength decline. Soil around the piles become liquefaction to lessen frictional opposition between side of the pile and the soil. Then, at that point, utilizing the excavator down power, vibrating pile hammer and pile body weight to sink pile into the soil. When extricating piles, in the state of vibration to take out the pile by utilizing excavator lift power. Excitation power required by pile driving hardware are extensive controlled by site soil, soil condition, dampness content and sort of pile development.
 
Equipment Advantage
 
VIBRA hydraulic vibratory hammer is the vibratory driving piling equipment which is popular among a wide variety of foundation projects.Apart from driving and pulling elements such as sheet piles and pipes, vibratory hammers are also used for soil densifying or vertical drainage, especially suitable for municipal, bridges, cofferdam, building foundation, etc.
With advanced technology, vibratory hammer has advantages of low noise, high efficiency, non-pollution and non-damage to piles,etc.

  • Strong Vibrate monment, Compact structure and light weight.
  • The entrire machine has high configurationby hydraulic motor, Geman FAG bearing and all others main parts imported from the famous international brands.

 
Technical Parameter
 

ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

 
About Us
 
Shanghai yekun Machinery Co., Ltd was founded in 2014, A professional company involving in hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture, sale and service. Our company take the latest high speed hydraulic vibrating pile driver and its components as the main products. Our products vastly apply for infrastructure & construction industries.
 
We focus on product quality with the latest industrial technology. The mini hydraulic vibrating pile driver lead the industrial trend. The middle and large hydraulic vibrating pile driver also are highly recognized by our clients. At the same time, we actively cooperated with the engineering machinery factory and construction company to jointly develop more functional professional equipment, and we hired foreign professionals as our technical adviser.
 
Our company is consisting of a young, enthusiasm professional team. Adhere to client as priority, Quality as first concern, Management as foundation. We are working for the direction to become the most professional and comprehensive hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture and service supplier.
 
 
FAQ
 
Q: How long is the warranty period ?
 
A: The warranty period is 12 months from the date of completion of installation, the mainframe and key components, except for wearing parts.
 
Q: What is the MOQ ?
 
A: 1 set is available.
 
Q: What's the payment method ?
 
A: We accept T/T and D/P payment.
 
Q: What is the delivery time ?
 
A: The delivery time is generally 7-35 days, and arrive at Shanghai Port. Shipping time should be considered overseas.
 
Q: Can I have our LOGO on the machine ?
 
A: Of course you can.
 
Q: How is your product quality ?
 
A: Our equipment is strictly implemented in accordance with the technical standards of "Technical Conditions for Pile Driver Enterprises".
 
Q: Can I be your dealer ?
 
A: Welcome to become our dealer, and we are looking forward to further developing into a regional general agent and strategic partner like you with lofty ideals!
 
Q: How To Order?
 
A:
1. Please tell us the model with quantity and other requirement which you needed.
2. We issue the Proforma Invoice to you after confirmed the price and other details.
3. We arrange the order production upon receipt of confirmed PI and your deposit or original L/C.
4. After the goods is ready to ship, we will inform you the shipment date and other informations by email at the same time.
5. We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.