Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vibratory Hammer & Service Suppiler

Home ProductsConcrete Pile Driving Equipment

Solar Construction Concrete Pile Hammer 3200rpm Vibration Frequency

Certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Solar Construction Concrete Pile Hammer 3200rpm Vibration Frequency

Solar Construction Concrete Pile Hammer 3200rpm Vibration Frequency
Solar Construction Concrete Pile Hammer 3200rpm Vibration Frequency

Large Image :  Solar Construction Concrete Pile Hammer 3200rpm Vibration Frequency

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHANGHAI
Brand Name: VIBRA
Certification: ISO 9001:2015
Model Number: FV-350L
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: 22000 to 28000 USD
Packaging Details: 5.824 CBM
Delivery Time: 7-35 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 15 set/month
Detailed Product Description
Name: Excavator Mounted Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Feature: Environmental Protection Fasting Working Period
Vibration Frequency: 3200rpm Operation Pressure: 32Mpa
Centrifugal Force: 435KN Max.Pile Length: 15m
Arm Weight: 670kg Hammer Weight: 2400kg
Excavator: 35~40T Material: Steel, Core Materials Are All Imported
Type: New And Used Both Available Color: Blue/Yellow, Customized Color Available
HS Code: 84301000
High Light:

Solar Construction concrete pile hammer

,

3200rpm concrete pile hammer

,

3200rpm concrete pile driving machine

 
Advantages
 
 
 

Fitted Rubber sheath to reduce noise, the operation is quiet and the working period is short; helpful to overcome environmental problems.
Driving and pulling different kind of steel sheet pile, cement pile, steel rail pile, iron plate, H steel etc.
Faster converting operation; Applicable for various working projects and environment.
In compare with other pile driving systems, less force required for pile pulling
Protect from damage the top or bottom of steel pipe pile, steel plate pile and steel rail pile.
Protect from damage the building even often work near it
Hydraulic motor has small volume and light weight, but it can output high power and high speed.
Vibration frequency can be adjusted by variable pump. It can be used in excavator operation of any brand, and can meet different work requirements only after changing chucks.

 
Solar Construction Concrete Pile Hammer 3200rpm Vibration Frequency 0
 
Features
 
VIBRA hydraulic vibratory hammer is the vibratory driving piling equipment which is popular among a wide variety of foundation projects.Apart from driving and pulling elements such as sheet piles and pipes, vibratory hammers are also used for soil densifying or vertical drainage, especially suitable for municipal, bridges, cofferdam, building foundation, etc.
With advanced technology, vibratory hammer has advantages of low noise, high efficiency, non-pollution and non-damage to piles,etc.
 
Technical Parameter
 

ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency  (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure  (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force  (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight  (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight  (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator  (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

 
Solar Construction Concrete Pile Hammer 3200rpm Vibration Frequency 1
 
About Us
 
Yekun Construction Machinery is one specialized is engaged in the vibration sinking pile drawing machine equipment production, sale and service of technology-oriented enterprises, products mainly emerging a high-speed hydraulic pile drawing machine and peripheral accessories, equipment widely used in all kinds of foundation engineering construction.
 
After a short period of development, the company won the recognition of customers, and the annual sales growth doubled. Marketing the country with the VIBRA brand and export it. The company′s production of mini hydraulic pile driver, vibration hammer and other products quality has reached the advanced level of the industry.
 
The company has a young and enterprising team cooperation, in order to respect the customer value as self value, to become the most reliable, the most comprehensive, the most professional vibration pile machine equipment and service suppliers and make unremitting efforts.
 
FAQ
 
Q: How long is the warranty period ?
 
A: The warranty period is 12 months from the date of completion of installation, the mainframe and key components, except for wearing parts.
 
Q: What is the MOQ ?
 
A: 1 set is available.
 
Q: What's the payment method ?
 
A: We accept T/T and D/P payment.
 
Q: What is the delivery time ?
 
A: The delivery time is generally 7-35 days, and arrive at Shanghai Port. Shipping time should be considered overseas.
 
Q: Can I have our LOGO on the machine ?
 
A: Of course you can.
 
Q: How is your product quality ?
 
A: Our equipment is strictly implemented in accordance with the technical standards of "Technical Conditions for Pile Driver Enterprises".
 
Q: Can I be your dealer ?
 
A: Welcome to become our dealer, and we are looking forward to further developing into a regional general agent and strategic partner like you with lofty ideals!
 
Q: How To Order?
 
A:
1. Please tell us the model with quantity and other requirement which you needed.
2. We issue the Proforma Invoice to you after confirmed the price and other details.
3. We arrange the order production upon receipt of confirmed PI and your deposit or original L/C.
4. After the goods is ready to ship, we will inform you the shipment date and other informations by email at the same time.
5. We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)