Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vibratory Hammer & Service Suppiler

Home ProductsSheet Pile Driving Machine

12 Meter Sheet Pile Driving Machine For Construction Project Excavator

Certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

12 Meter Sheet Pile Driving Machine For Construction Project Excavator

12 Meter Sheet Pile Driving Machine For Construction Project Excavator
12 Meter Sheet Pile Driving Machine For Construction Project Excavator

Large Image :  12 Meter Sheet Pile Driving Machine For Construction Project Excavator

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHANGHAI
Brand Name: VIBRA
Certification: ISO 9001:2015
Model Number: FV-280
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: 18000 to 22000 USD
Packaging Details: 7.616 CBM
Delivery Time: 7-35 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 15 set/month
Detailed Product Description
Name: Solar Pile Driver Arm Weight: 500kg
Operation Pressure: 32Mpa Hammer Weight: 1900kg
Vibration Frequency: 2800rpm Centrifugal Force: 335KN
Excavator: 20-30T Material: Steel, Core Materials Are All Imported
Condition: New And Used Both Available Type: Hydraulic Vibrating Hammer
Color: Blue/Yellow, Customized Color Available HS Code: 84301000
High Light:

12 Meter Vibro Machine Sheet Pile

,

Vibratory Pile Hammer For Excavator

,

Sheet Pile Excavator Vibro Hammer

About Us
 

This series of models have higher requirements for the overall design and manufacturing level. Drawing on the advanced technology of large hydraulic vibration hammer from Europe and America and our years of experience in the industry, we have developed a unique box structure with high reliability and longer average service life of bearings, which is in the leading position in the same industry.

 

10 ~ 18 meters of sheet pile construction is the mainstream of the market, we provide a variety of eccentric groups for selection, strength optimization for each component, with higher safety and a wide range of adaptability to various geological conditions.
 
Description
 
Manufactured to the highest possible standards the Solar Pile Driver comes with a 12 month warranty, making it the best choice for the demands of solar pile driving. Our specialised and experienced team are here to support you from purchase, supply of parts and technical support right throughout the life of the machine.
 
Aim at the photovoltaic industry developing in China, The FV-280-350L and other related types are the specially design. We are proud to announce we are the only manufacture and supplier to provide the solution for the photovoltaic industry.
 
The mini type breakthrough for the traditional piling & driving rigs industry via small vibrate momeng and low efficiency impression. It maximum the prefomance ability with the same light capacity excavator in the photovoltaic construction industry.
 
Equipment Advantage
 

High vibration frequency, large vibration force, high strength of the structural parts;

Super-heavy cast steel fixture, increase the oil cylinder and connecting rod, high reliability.

The machine has high configuration, German Rexroth vibration motor, the core components are imported first-line brands.

  • Strong Vibrate monment, Compact structure and light weight.
  • The entrire machine has high configurationby hydraulic motor, Geman FAG bearing and all others main parts imported from the famous international brands.

 
Technical Parameter
 

ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

 
 
FAQ
 
Q: How long is the warranty period ?
 
A: The warranty period is 12 months from the date of completion of installation, the mainframe and key components, except for wearing parts.
 
Q: What is the MOQ ?
 
A: 1 set is available.
 
Q: What's the payment method ?
 
A: We accept T/T and D/P payment.
 
Q: What is the delivery time ?
 
A: The delivery time is generally 7-35 days, and arrive at Shanghai Port. Shipping time should be considered overseas.
 
Q: Can I have our LOGO on the machine ?
 
A: Of course you can.
 
Q: How is your product quality ?
 
A: Our equipment is strictly implemented in accordance with the technical standards of "Technical Conditions for Pile Driver Enterprises".
 
Q: Can I be your dealer ?
 
A: Welcome to become our dealer, and we are looking forward to further developing into a regional general agent and strategic partner like you with lofty ideals!
 
Q: How To Order?
 
A:
1. Please tell us the model with quantity and other requirement which you needed.
2. We issue the Proforma Invoice to you after confirmed the price and other details.
3. We arrange the order production upon receipt of confirmed PI and your deposit or original L/C.
4. After the goods is ready to ship, we will inform you the shipment date and other informations by email at the same time.
5. We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)