Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vibratory Hammer & Service Suppiler

Home ProductsExcavator Mounted Pile Driver

Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver

Certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver

Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver
Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver

Large Image :  Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHANGHAI
Brand Name: VIBRA
Model Number: FV-250
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: 5000 to 40000 USD
Packaging Details: 4 to 10 CBM
Delivery Time: 7-35 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10 Set/Month
Detailed Product Description
Name: Hydraulic Pile Driving Equipment Feature: Low Noise
Operation Pressure: 32Mpa Hammer: 1700kg
Arm: 500kg Max. Pile Length: 10m
Centrifugal Force: 265kn Vibration Frequency: 2800rpm
High Light:

Plastic Sheet Excavator Mounted Pile Driver

,

Plastic Sheet eco vibratory pile driver

,

Low Noise eco vibratory pile driver

Description
 
Aim at the photovoltaic industry developing in China, the FV-250~400 and other related types are the specially design. We are proud to announce we are the only manufacture and supplier to provide the solution for the photovoltaic industry.
 
Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver 0
 
Features

  • Pile driving steel sheet pile, cement pile, steel rail pile, iron plate, H steel
  • Quick converting operation; Applied to various working environments.
  • Compared to other systems, less force required for pile pulling
  • Not damage the top or bottom of steel pipe pile, steel plate pile and steel rail pile.
  • Not damage the building even often work near it.
  • Adopted Rubber sheath to reduce noise and vibration, the operation is quiet and the working period is short;It is helpful to overcome environmental problems.
  • According to the placement direction of sheet pile and site conditions, the sheet pile can be clamped or lowered by positive and negative rotation of 180 °. The vibration frequency can be adjusted by two levels, and the two-level double pumps are combined to greatly increase the excitation force.
  • Hydraulic motor has small volume and light weight, but it can output high power and high speed.
  • Vibration frequency can be adjusted by variable pump. It can be used in excavator operation of any brand, and can meet different work requirements only after changing chucks.

Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver 1
Technical Parameter
 

ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure  (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force   (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length  (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight  (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight  (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator  (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

 
About Us
 
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd was founded in 2009, A professional company involving in hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture, sale and service. Our company take the latest high speed hydraulic vibrating pile driver and its components as the main products. Our products vastly apply for infrastructure & construction industries.
 
Eco Friendly Plastic Sheet Piling Through Excavator Mounted Pile Driver 2
 

FAQ

 

Q: How long is the warranty period ?

 

A: The warranty period is 12 months from the date of completion of installation, the mainframe and key components, except for wearing parts.

 

Q: What is the MOQ ?

 

A: 1 set is available.

 

Q: What's the payment method ?

 

A: We accept T/T and D/P payment. L/C payment method will be accepted order above USD 35,000.

 

Q: What is the delivery time ?

 

A: The delivery time is generally 7-35 days, and arrive at Shanghai Port. Shipping time should be considered overseas.

 

Q: Can I have our LOGO on the machine ?

 

A: Of course you can.

 

Q: How is your product quality ?

 

A: Our equipment is strictly implemented in accordance with the technical standards of "Technical Conditions for Pile Driver Enterprises".

Contact Details
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Shaun

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)