Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vibratory Hammer & Service Suppiler

Home ProductsConcrete Pile Driving Equipment

Low Vibration Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Environmental Protection

Certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
China Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Low Vibration Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Environmental Protection

Low Vibration Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Environmental Protection
Low Vibration Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Environmental Protection

Large Image :  Low Vibration Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Environmental Protection

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHANGHAI
Brand Name: VIBRA
Model Number: FV-350L
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: 20000 to 26000 USD
Packaging Details: 5.824 CBM
Delivery Time: 7-35 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 35 set/month
Detailed Product Description
Name: Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Feature: Environmental Protection
Vibration Frequency: 3200rpm Operation Pressure: 32Mpa
Centrifugal Force: 435KN Max.Pile Length: 15m
Arm Weight: 670kg Hammer Weight: 2400kg
Excavator: 35~40T
High Light:

concrete pile driver

,

pile driver machine

 
Advantages
 
1) Civilized construction; Clean; No noise;
2) Reliable Construction Quality;
3) Fast piling and High efficiency;
4) Walking and steering freely;
5) Compact conformation;
6) Easy to disassemble & assemble.
 
Low Vibration Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Environmental Protection 0
 
Features

  • Fast construction speed, wide range of working geology, and widely used in many fields of engineering construction at home and abroad.
  • Environmental protection type: low vibration and noise during construction, not disturbing the residents.
  • Novel design, small volume and convenient transportation.
  • Powerful and multiple function: Applied to various types of steel sheet piles, steel casing piles, vibro driven cast-in-place piles, surface compaction, deep compaction and cast-in-place thin-walled pile construction; also be used as PHC pile, steel sheet pile and steel casing.
  • Application range: widely used in municipal, water conservancy, construction, bridge, wharf, marine engineering and other pile foundation construction.
  • Main application fields of hydraulic vibration hammer at present: Steel sheet pile engineering, road and bridge engineering construction, vibration compaction construction, rotary pile driver construction, sinking pipe cast-in-place pile foundation construction, concrete sheet pile construction, offshore pile construction, pile foundation construction in sensitive areas, etc.
  • Permanent projects: wharf, water conservancy dike revetment, retaining wall, retaining wall, breakwater, diversion dike, dock, gate; offshore pile foundation construction, road and bridge engineering, civil construction, municipal engineering, water conservancy engineering, etc.
  • Temporary projects: Mountain sealing, temporary bank expansion, cut-off, bridge and cofferdam construction, earth retaining, water retaining and sand retaining for excavation of temporary ditches for large-scale pipeline laying; it can also be used for flood control, collapse prevention and quicksand prevention.

 
Technical Parameter
 

ItemFV-250FV-280FV-300FV-330FV-350LFV-350FV-400
Vibration Frequency  (rpm)2500280032003200320032003200
Operation Pressure  (Mpa)30323232323232
Centrifugal Force  (KN)265335350372435455485
Max.Pile Length (m)10121212151518
Arm Weight  (kg)500500670670670750750
Hammer Weight  (kg)1700190021002300240026002700
Excavator  (T)20-3020-3030-3533-4035-4040-4545-60

 
Low Vibration Concrete Pile Driving Equipment Environmental Protection 1
 
About Us
 
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. was founded in 2014, A professional company involving in hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture, sale and service. Our company take the latest high speed hydraulic vibrating pile driver and its components as the main products. Our products vastly apply for infrastructure & construction industries.
 
We focus on product quality with the latest industrial technology. The mini hydraulic vibrating pile driver lead the industrial trend. The middle and large hydraulic vibrating pile driver also are highly recognized by our clients. At the same time, we actively cooperated with the engineering machinery factory and construction company to jointly develop more functional professional equipment, and we hired foreign professionals as our technical adviser.
 
Our company is consisting of a young, enthusiasm professional team. Adhere to client as priority, Quality as first concern, Management as foundation. We are working for the direction to become the most professional and comprehensive hydraulic vibrating pile driver manufacture and service supplier.
 
FAQ
 
Q: How long is the warranty period ?
 
A: The warranty period is 12 months from the date of completion of installation, the mainframe and key components, except for wearing parts.
 
Q: What is the MOQ ?
 
A: One set is available.
 
Q: What's the payment method ?
 
A: We accept L/C, T/T and D/P payment.
 
Q: What is the delivery time ?
 
A: The delivery time is generally 1-8 days, and arrive at Shanghai Port. Shipping time should be considered overseas.
 
Q: Can I have our LOGO on the machine ?
 
A: Of course you can.
 
Q: How is your product quality ?
 
A: Our equipment is strictly implemented in accordance with the technical standards of "Technical Conditions for Pile Driver Enterprises".
 
Q: Can I be your dealer ?
 
A: Welcome to become our dealer, and we are looking forward to further developing into a regional general agent and strategic partner like you with lofty ideals!

Contact Details
Shanghai Yekun Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)